B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting The Gardens in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Emlagh House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152345
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 066 9157119
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472545
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 00894835666
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Rathview House Swords Dublin 01 8404443
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Carraig liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0353646634237
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Tree Tops Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9162301
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Robeen House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632326
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030